- 1/16 16Active Under Contract
$ 365,000
1 Bed1 Bath726 SqFt
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
91-1243 Kuanoo ST, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,331 SqFt
$ 1,570,000 $ 1,600,000 1.9%
Listed by eXp Realty

47-510 Hui Iwa ST, Kaneohe, HI 96744
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,520 SqFt
$ 1,450,000 $ 1,400,000 3.6%
Listed by Compass

54-178 Kawaipapa ST, Hauula, HI 96717
Single Family Home
5 Beds5 Baths2,416 SqFt
$ 1,425,000 $ 1,499,999 5.0%
Listed by eXp Realty

91-1083 Kaikohola ST, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths2,789 SqFt
$ 1,385,000 $ 1,399,000 1.0%
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

99-926 Kalawina PL, Aiea, HI 96701
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,252 SqFt
$ 1,250,000 $ 1,299,000 3.8%
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

840 Papalalo PL, Honolulu, HI 96825
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,512 SqFt
$ 1,188,000 $ 1,198,000 0.8%
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

91-1262 Kaileolea DR, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,632 SqFt
$ 1,100,000 $ 1,150,000 4.3%
Listed by Soldier To Soldier HI Realty

91-1159 Waipuhia ST, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,921 SqFt
$ 1,080,000 $ 1,115,000 3.1%
Listed by Artie Wilson & Associates

91-1085 Kai Weke ST, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,118 SqFt
$ 1,080,000 $ 1,150,000 6.1%
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

91-307 Hoomalule PL, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,797 SqFt
$ 1,067,000 $ 1,068,000 0.1%
Listed by Real Broker

840 Papalalo PL, Honolulu, HI 96825
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,512 SqFt
$ 1,065,000 $ 1,065,000
Listed by Redfin Corporation

91-224 Lukini PL #13, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,934 SqFt
$ 1,065,000 $ 1,099,000 3.1%
Listed by Avatina LLC

91-311 Hoomalule PL, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,824 SqFt
$ 1,048,798 $ 1,068,798 1.9%
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

45-995 Wailele RD #28, Kaneohe, HI 96744
Condo
3 Beds2 Baths1,230 SqFt
$ 1,025,000 $ 1,049,000 2.3%
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

99-533 Paihi ST, Aiea, HI 96701
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,000 SqFt
$ 1,000,000 $ 998,000 0.2%
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

91-2126 Kaiwawalo ST, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,688 SqFt
$ 978,000 $ 1,028,000 4.9%
Listed by Dream Home Realty Hawaii LLC

91-6221 Kapolei Pkwy #332, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,526 SqFt
$ 900,000 $ 890,000 1.1%
Listed by eXp Realty

91-1249 Kaileolea DR, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,492 SqFt
$ 900,000 $ 924,000 2.6%
Listed by eXp Realty

15921 SORAWATER DR, Lithia, FL 33547
Single Family Home
5 Beds5 Baths3,939 SqFt
$ 840,000 $ 885,000 5.1%
Listed by Jaime Brown TAMPA HOMESTYLES

92-7175 Elele ST #303, Kapolei, HI 96707
Condo
3 Beds3 Baths1,529 SqFt
$ 760,000 $ 750,000 1.3%
Listed by Real Broker

1515 Liona ST #711, Honolulu, HI 96814
Condo
1 Bed1 Bath751 SqFt
$ 754,000 $ 754,000
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

91-2025 Kaioli ST #3501, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
Condo
3 Beds3 Baths1,183 SqFt
$ 735,000 $ 735,000
Listed by Coldwell Banker Island Prop

94-752 Lumiauau ST #Z2, Waipahu, HI 96797
Condo
2 Beds3 Baths1,338 SqFt
$ 732,000 $ 752,958 2.8%
Listed by Real Broker

1910 Ala Moana BLVD #32E, Honolulu, HI 96815
Condo
1 Bed1 Bath770 SqFt
$ 670,000 $ 685,000 2.2%
Listed by BHGRE Advantage Realty

91-1016C Hoomaka ST #78, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,096 SqFt
$ 659,000 $ 659,000
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

87-2143 Pakeke ST, Waianae, HI 96792
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,430 SqFt
$ 627,000 $ 637,498 1.6%
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

94-1090 Anania CIR #98, Mililani, HI 96789
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,127 SqFt
$ 618,000 $ 625,000 1.1%
Listed by eXp Realty

389 Mamaki ST, Honolulu, HI 96821
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,613 SqFt
$ 612,850 $ 612,850
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

95-988 Wikao ST #M103, Mililani, HI 96789
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,056 SqFt
$ 568,000 $ 579,000 1.9%
Listed by eXp Realty

1777 Ala Moana BLVD #1123, Honolulu, HI 96815
Condo
1 Bed1 Bath500 SqFt
$ 550,000 $ 560,000 1.8%
Listed by Coldwell Banker Island Prop

94-1480 Lanikuhana AVE #524, Mililani, HI 96789
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths813 SqFt
$ 520,000 $ 529,900 1.9%
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

1634 Nuuanu AVE #410, Honolulu, HI 96817
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths837 SqFt
$ 460,000 $ 479,000 4.0%
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

45-535 Luluku RD #I3, Kaneohe, HI 96744
Condo
2 Beds1 Bath722 SqFt
$ 425,000 $ 430,000 1.2%
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

2463 Kuhio AVE #202, Honolulu, HI 96815
Condo
1 Bath264 SqFt
$ 262,500 $ 280,000 6.3%
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

85-175 Farrington HWY #A428, Waianae, HI 96792
Condo
1 Bed1 Bath412 SqFt
$ 260,000 $ 269,000 3.3%
Listed by Five Star Realty, Inc.

85-175 Farrington HWY #B223, Waianae, HI 96792
Condo
1 Bed1 Bath412 SqFt
$ 255,000 $ 264,900 3.7%
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

+1(813) 310-6416 | joe.harosky@gmail.com